Результаты МБТ
Кобели
Эксперт: Joanna Phillips (UK)
Jugendklasse
V1 Clubjugendsieger JCAC BJ’s Pascha vom Emkental, Z: D. Lukas, B: D. Lukas & E. Schneider
V2 Norton Ken Herkules vom Kaiserstuhl, Z: H. Schmidt, B: M. Schneider
Zwischenklasse
V1 VDH-CAC Rebel Spirit Arcane Wizard, Z: Z. Pljevaljcic, B: M. Raabe-Finis
Championklasse
V1 Clubsieger VDH-CAC Int.-Dt.(VDH-GBF)-CH Hunter vom Kaiserstuhl, Z. & B: A. Schmidt
V2 VDH-CAC-Res Int.-Dt.(VDH-GBF-DCBT)-CH Anterrabae Memorial Noyo Star, Z: S. Kolb, B: S. Häßner
V3 Int.-Dt.(VDH-DCBT)-CH Schardale Spirit Ovoz, Z: J. Schafer, B: S. Preugschat
Offene Klasse
V1 VDH-CAC Secret Signs Amazing Boy, Z: P. Wunder, B: A. Seidel
Ehrenklasse
1. Pl. Int.-,Dt.(VDH-GBF)-,NL-CH Sherman Aisborne Duke, Z: C. Metz, B: M. Raabe-Finis
Суки
Эксперт: Joanna Phillips (UK)
Veteranenklasse
1. Pl. Undertakers Butterfly, Z. & B: T. & R. Leonhart
2. Pl. Esg VDH, Jg-CH Brindle Diamond’s Barbu, Z: S. Kreidler, B: P. & L. Lohmann
Jugendklasse
V1 Clubjugendsiegerin BOB BIS JCAC Undertakers Killing Me Softly, Z. & B: T. & R. Leonhart
V2 BJ’s Snowy vom Emkental, Z: & B: D. Lukas
V3 Undertakers Josephine The Princess, Z. & B: T. & R. Leonhart
V4 Sherman Aisborne Heaven Sent, Z: C. Metz, B: J. Winter
SG Qudina vom Kaiserstuhl, Z: H. Schmidt, B: J. Jäger
SG Hotheads Angelic Upstart, Z. & B: S. Häßner
SG Annjoy vom Wendland, Z: J. Woywodt, B: U. Reichhardt
SG Hotheads Angeldust, Z: S. Häßner, B: R. Geissler
SG Schastlivaya Bulldom’ka iz Vojska Tamerlana, Z: G. Tkachenko, B: A. Sajkowska
SG 152
Zwischenklasse
V1 Clubsiegerin VDH-CAC The Little Minx Alicha, Z: Fam. Markiewicz, B: Ch. Gallasch
V2 VDH-CAC-Res Bulliebompa's Apple Chancery, Z. & B: A. Woll
V3 Rebel Spirit Amica, Z. & B: Z. Pljevaljcic
SG4 Zaphira vom Wendland, Z: J. Woywodt, B: U. Reichhardt
SG Limited Edition Babyface, Z: M. Hinz, B: S. Häßner
Championklasse
V1 VDH-CAC Dt.CH(GBF) Sherman Aisborne Dori, Z: C. Metz, B: Z. Pljevaljcic
Offene Klasse
V1 VDH-CAC Clara Bonsai von Amadis, Z. & B.: D. Brommont
V2 VDH-CAC-Res Darla vom Pfinzgraben, Z. & B.: B. Laier
V3 Kleopatra vom Kaiserstuhl, Z: H. Schmidt, B: O. Curenko
V4 Secret Signs Bamboocha, Z. & B.: P. Wunder
V Hard and Smart Daphne, Z: A. & F. Niedermayr, B: S. Häßner
V Schmidpeter’s Alina, Z. & B.: A. Schmidpeter
V Schmidtpeter’s Fahny, Z: A. Schmidtpeter, B: J. Woywodt
V Eyka vom Kaiserstuhl, Z: Schmidt, B: Ch. Gallasch
Информация с сайта
http://www.gb-f.de